1. Liga - Gruppe 3 Saison 2018/2019
Print
Matchday 1 04-08-2018 16:00 FC Mendrisio 0 : 1 FC Baden
  04-08-2018 16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3 : 3 SV Höngg
  04-08-2018 16:00 FC Thalwil 1 : 1 FC Kosova
  04-08-2018 16:00 FC United Zürich 0 : 6 FC Red Star ZH
  04-08-2018 18:00 FC Tuggen 4 : 1 FC Gossau

Matchday 2 11-08-2018 15:00 FC St. Gallen 1879 II 2 : 1 FC Mendrisio
  11-08-2018 16:00 FC Baden 2 : 1 FC Thalwil
  11-08-2018 16:00 SV Höngg 1 : 3 USV Eschen/Mauren
  11-08-2018 17:00 FC Gossau 0 : 2 FC Red Star ZH
  11-08-2018 18:00 FC Tuggen 3 : 3 Linth 04
  12-08-2018 14:30 FC Winterthur II 1 : 4 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
  12-08-2018 15:30 FC Kosova 7 : 0 FC United Zürich

Matchday 3 14-08-2018 19:30 USV Eschen/Mauren 2 : 1 FC St. Gallen 1879 II

Matchday 4 18-08-2018 16:00 FC United Zürich 0 : 9 FC Baden
  18-08-2018 16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0 : 3 FC Tuggen
  18-08-2018 16:00 Linth 04 3 : 1 FC Gossau
  18-08-2018 16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren 1 : 1 FC Winterthur II
  18-08-2018 16:00 FC Mendrisio 0 : 4 SV Höngg
  18-08-2018 16:00 FC Thalwil 2 : 3 FC St. Gallen 1879 II

Matchday 5 22-08-2018 20:00 FC Red Star ZH 1 : 3 FC Kosova
  22-08-2018 20:00 FC Winterthur II 0 : 2 Linth 04

Matchday 6 25-08-2018 15:00 FC St. Gallen 1879 II 7 : 2 FC United Zürich
  25-08-2018 16:00 SV Höngg 0 : 2 FC Thalwil
  25-08-2018 16:00 FC Baden 3 : 1 FC Red Star ZH
  25-08-2018 17:00 FC Gossau 1 : 2 FC Kosova
  25-08-2018 17:00 Linth 04 3 : 3 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
  25-08-2018 18:00 FC Tuggen 0 : 2 USV Eschen/Mauren
  26-08-2018 14:30 FC Winterthur II 2 : 1 FC Mendrisio

Matchday 7 01-09-2018 16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren 4 : 2 Linth 04
  01-09-2018 16:00 FC Red Star ZH 2 : 2 FC St. Gallen 1879 II
  01-09-2018 16:00 FC Mendrisio 0 : 0 FC Tuggen
  01-09-2018 16:00 FC Thalwil 2 : 0 FC Winterthur II
  01-09-2018 16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 : 1 FC Gossau
  01-09-2018 16:00 FC United Zürich 1 : 6 SV Höngg
  02-09-2018 15:30 FC Kosova 1 : 2 FC Baden

Matchday 8 08-09-2018 16:00 SV Höngg 0 : 2 FC Red Star ZH
  08-09-2018 16:00 FC Tuggen 3 : 0 FC Thalwil
  08-09-2018 16:00 Linth 04 2 : 1 FC Mendrisio
  08-09-2018 16:00 FC St. Gallen 1879 II 4 : 3 FC Kosova
  08-09-2018 17:00 FC Gossau 2 : 2 FC Baden
  08-09-2018 18:00 FC Winterthur II 4 : 0 FC United Zürich

Matchday 9 15-09-2018 16:00 FC Kosova 3 : 1 SV Höngg
  15-09-2018 16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren 1 : 1 FC Gossau
  15-09-2018 16:00 FC Baden 2 : 1 FC St. Gallen 1879 II
  15-09-2018 16:00 FC United Zürich 2 : 7 FC Tuggen
  18-09-2018 00:00 FC Mendrisio 0 : 2 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
  18-09-2018 00:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 : 2 USV Eschen/Mauren
  18-09-2018 20:00 FC Thalwil 1 : 1 Linth 04

Matchday 10 22-09-2018 16:00 FC Tuggen 2 : 1 FC Red Star ZH
  22-09-2018 16:00 Linth 04 3 : 1 FC United Zürich
  22-09-2018 16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 : 0 FC Thalwil
  22-09-2018 16:00 SV Höngg 1 : 4 FC Baden
  22-09-2018 16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren 5 : 3 FC Mendrisio
  22-09-2018 17:00 FC Gossau 2 : 1 FC St. Gallen 1879 II
  22-09-2018 18:00 FC Winterthur II 5 : 1 FC Kosova

Matchday 11 29-09-2018 16:00 FC Red Star ZH 5 : 3 Linth 04
  29-09-2018 16:00 FC Baden 0 : 1 FC Winterthur II
  29-09-2018 16:00 FC Thalwil 1 : 1 USV Eschen/Mauren
  29-09-2018 16:00 FC United Zürich 2 : 3 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
  30-09-2018 14:00 FC St. Gallen 1879 II 1 : 3 SV Höngg
  30-09-2018 15:30 FC Kosova 0 : 0 FC Tuggen
  30-09-2018 16:00 FC Mendrisio 1 : 3 FC Gossau

Matchday 9 03-10-2018 16:00 FC Red Star ZH 4 : 1 FC Winterthur II

Matchday 12 06-10-2018 16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren 3 : 1 FC United Zürich
  13-10-2018 15:00 Linth 04 1 : 3 FC Kosova
  13-10-2018 16:00 FC Mendrisio 3 : 3 FC Thalwil
  13-10-2018 16:00 FC Tuggen 6 : 2 FC Baden
  13-10-2018 16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 : 0 FC Red Star ZH
  13-10-2018 17:00 FC Gossau 0 : 4 SV Höngg
  14-10-2018 15:00 FC Winterthur II 1 : 3 FC St. Gallen 1879 II

Matchday 13 20-10-2018 16:00 FC Thalwil 1 : 0 FC Gossau
  20-10-2018 16:00 SV Höngg 0 : 2 FC Winterthur II
  20-10-2018 16:00 FC United Zürich 0 : 0 FC Mendrisio
  20-10-2018 16:00 FC Red Star ZH 4 : 2 USV Eschen/Mauren
  20-10-2018 16:00 FC Baden 1 : 1 Linth 04
  21-10-2018 15:30 FC Kosova 1 : 2 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
  21-10-2018 16:00 FC St. Gallen 1879 II 3 : 3 FC Tuggen

Matchday 14 27-10-2018 16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 : 0 FC Baden
  27-10-2018 16:00 FC Tuggen 2 : 1 SV Höngg
  27-10-2018 16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren 1 : 3 FC Kosova
  27-10-2018 16:00 FC Mendrisio 1 : 3 FC Red Star ZH
  27-10-2018 16:00 Linth 04 2 : 3 FC St. Gallen 1879 II
  27-10-2018 16:00 FC Thalwil 0 : 2 FC United Zürich
  28-10-2018 15:00 FC Gossau 1 : 5 FC Winterthur II

Matchday 15 03-11-2018 16:00 FC United Zürich 2 : 1 FC Gossau
  03-11-2018 16:00 FC Red Star ZH 2 : 0 FC Thalwil
  03-11-2018 16:00 FC Baden 5 : 3 USV Eschen/Mauren
  03-11-2018 16:00 SV Höngg 3 : 2 Linth 04
  04-11-2018 15:00 FC Kosova 4 : 2 FC Mendrisio
  04-11-2018 15:00 FC Winterthur II 2 : 2 FC Tuggen
  04-11-2018 15:00 FC St. Gallen 1879 II 0 : 1 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten

Matchday 16 10-11-2018 15:00 Linth 04 4 : 2 FC Winterthur II
  10-11-2018 16:00 FC Red Star ZH 3 : 1 FC United Zürich
  10-11-2018 16:00 FC Gossau 3 : 1 FC Tuggen
  10-11-2018 16:00 SV Höngg 1 : 1 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
  10-11-2018 16:00 FC Baden 3 : 0 FC Mendrisio
  11-11-2018 15:00 FC St. Gallen 1879 II 2 : 3 USV Eschen/Mauren
  11-11-2018 15:00 FC Kosova 0 : 2 FC Thalwil

Matchday 17 02-03-2019 15:00 FC Mendrisio 2 : 0 FC St. Gallen 1879 II
  02-03-2019 15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren 3 : 1 SV Höngg
  02-03-2019 16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 : 2 FC Winterthur II
  02-03-2019 16:00 FC Red Star ZH 3 : 1 FC Gossau
  02-03-2019 16:00 FC United Zürich 2 : 2 FC Kosova
  02-03-2019 16:00 FC Thalwil 1 : 1 FC Baden
  03-03-2019 14:00 Linth 04 3 : 5 FC Tuggen

Matchday 18 09-03-2019 15:00 FC St. Gallen 1879 II 4 : 0 FC Thalwil
  09-03-2019 16:00 FC Tuggen 1 : 1 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
  09-03-2019 16:00 FC Baden 3 : 2 FC United Zürich
  09-03-2019 16:00 SV Höngg 2 : 1 FC Mendrisio
  09-03-2019 17:00 FC Gossau 1 : 4 Linth 04
  10-03-2019 14:30 FC Winterthur II 1 : 2 USV Eschen/Mauren
  10-03-2019 15:30 FC Kosova 1 : 1 FC Red Star ZH

Matchday 19 16-03-2019 15:00 FC Mendrisio 0 : 3 FC Winterthur II
  16-03-2019 15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren 0 : 3 FC Tuggen
  16-03-2019 16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 : 1 Linth 04
  16-03-2019 16:00 FC Red Star ZH 0 : 2 FC Baden
  16-03-2019 16:00 FC United Zürich 2 : 2 FC St. Gallen 1879 II
  16-03-2019 16:00 FC Thalwil 0 : 3 SV Höngg
  17-03-2019 15:30 FC Kosova 2 : 1 FC Gossau

Matchday 20 23-03-2019 17:00 FC Winterthur II 1 : 2 FC Thalwil
  26-03-2019 20:00 FC Gossau 0 : 1 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
  27-03-2019 20:00 FC Baden 4 : 0 FC Kosova

Matchday 21 30-03-2019 15:00 FC Mendrisio 0 : 3 Linth 04
  30-03-2019 15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren 2 : 2 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
  30-03-2019 16:00 FC United Zürich 0 : 2 FC Winterthur II
  30-03-2019 16:00 FC Thalwil 0 : 6 FC Tuggen
  30-03-2019 16:00 FC Baden 4 : 1 FC Gossau
  30-03-2019 16:00 FC Red Star ZH 0 : 1 SV Höngg
  31-03-2019 15:30 FC Kosova 1 : 3 FC St. Gallen 1879 II

Matchday 22 02-04-2019 20:00 Linth 04 0 : 4 USV Eschen/Mauren

Matchday 23 06-04-2019 15:00 Linth 04 1 : 0 FC Thalwil
  06-04-2019 16:00 FC Tuggen 6 : 1 FC United Zürich
  06-04-2019 16:00 SV Höngg 0 : 6 FC Kosova
  06-04-2019 16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0 : 0 FC Mendrisio
  06-04-2019 17:00 FC Gossau 1 : 3 USV Eschen/Mauren
  07-04-2019 14:30 FC St. Gallen 1879 II 1 : 2 FC Baden
  07-04-2019 14:30 FC Winterthur II 3 : 1 FC Red Star ZH

Matchday 24 10-04-2019 19:30 FC St. Gallen 1879 II - : - FC Red Star ZH
  10-04-2019 20:00 SV Höngg - : - FC United Zürich

Matchday 25 13-04-2019 15:00 FC Mendrisio - : - USV Eschen/Mauren
  13-04-2019 16:00 FC United Zürich - : - Linth 04
  13-04-2019 16:00 FC Thalwil - : - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
  13-04-2019 16:00 FC Baden - : - SV Höngg
  13-04-2019 16:00 FC Red Star ZH - : - FC Tuggen
  14-04-2019 14:30 FC St. Gallen 1879 II - : - FC Gossau
  14-04-2019 15:30 FC Kosova - : - FC Winterthur II

Matchday 26 17-04-2019 20:00 FC Tuggen - : - FC Mendrisio

Matchday 27 20-04-2019 16:00 FC Gossau - : - FC Mendrisio
  20-04-2019 16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - : - FC United Zürich
  20-04-2019 16:00 Linth 04 - : - FC Red Star ZH
  20-04-2019 16:00 SV Höngg - : - FC St. Gallen 1879 II
  21-04-2019 14:30 FC Winterthur II - : - FC Baden
  21-04-2019 14:30 USV Eschen/Mauren - : - FC Thalwil
  21-04-2019 15:00 FC Tuggen - : - FC Kosova

Matchday 28 04-05-2019 16:00 FC Thalwil - : - FC Mendrisio
  04-05-2019 16:00 SV Höngg - : - FC Gossau
  04-05-2019 16:00 FC Baden - : - FC Tuggen
  04-05-2019 16:00 FC Red Star ZH - : - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
  04-05-2019 16:00 FC United Zürich - : - USV Eschen/Mauren
  05-05-2019 14:30 FC St. Gallen 1879 II - : - FC Winterthur II
  05-05-2019 15:00 FC Kosova - : - Linth 04

Matchday 29 11-05-2019 15:00 FC Mendrisio - : - FC United Zürich
  11-05-2019 16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - : - FC Red Star ZH
  11-05-2019 16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - : - FC Kosova
  11-05-2019 16:00 Linth 04 - : - FC Baden
  11-05-2019 16:00 FC Tuggen - : - FC St. Gallen 1879 II
  11-05-2019 17:00 FC Gossau - : - FC Thalwil
  12-05-2019 15:00 FC Winterthur II - : - SV Höngg

Matchday 30 18-05-2019 16:00 FC St. Gallen 1879 II - : - Linth 04
  18-05-2019 16:00 FC United Zürich - : - FC Thalwil
  18-05-2019 16:00 FC Baden - : - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
  18-05-2019 16:00 FC Winterthur II - : - FC Gossau
  18-05-2019 16:00 FC Kosova - : - USV Eschen/Mauren
  18-05-2019 16:00 SV Höngg - : - FC Tuggen
  18-05-2019 16:00 FC Red Star ZH - : - FC Mendrisio

Matchday 31 25-05-2019 16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - : - FC Baden
  25-05-2019 16:00 FC Gossau - : - FC United Zürich
  25-05-2019 16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - : - FC St. Gallen 1879 II
  25-05-2019 16:00 FC Thalwil - : - FC Red Star ZH
  25-05-2019 16:00 Linth 04 - : - SV Höngg
  25-05-2019 16:00 FC Mendrisio - : - FC Kosova
  25-05-2019 16:00 FC Tuggen - : - FC Winterthur II

    Hauptsponsor

    Tenüsponsoren

    Medienpartner

FC TUGGEN     |     POSTFACH 49     |     CH-8856 TUGGEN     |     INFO(AT)FCTUGGEN.CH     |     COPYRIGHT 2018 FC TUGGEN
Created by Dominik Kuhn